Private Banking is more than just banking products and services. We strive to create an environment of comfort and convenience for our clients.
At the stage of you gaining your financial well-being, we will help to preserve and increase your capital. If you have reached a certain status we will help you create an optimal investment strategy that will best match your goals and desires.
We guarantee our VIP-clients an individual and flexible approach, willingness to support in any situation, support of high quality specialists and the use of international experience in the private wealth management.
The knowledge and international experience in Private Banking, experienced and competent professionals as well as strong partnership with major banks and international companies allows us to be confident that we will find a tailored financial solution for each one of our valued clients. We fully understand the status of our clients, for that reason at Privé office a Dedicated Financial Manager from the Bank's top-management is assigned. We will make every effort to build a trusted relationship with the client and provide with a tailored advice relevant to their investment needs.